Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Cynthia Lam Moffett

Cynthia Lam Moffett

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Linda Stone

Linda Stone

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Tracey Woodford

Tracey Woodford

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Valerie Atto

Valerie Atto

ESL TEACHER
Phillip Campbell

Phillip Campbell

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Katie Hager

Katie Hager

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Miranda Klassy

Miranda Klassy

PSYCHOLOGIST
Krystin Murphy

Krystin Murphy

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Lauren Taylor

Lauren Taylor

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Sylvia Waack

Sylvia Waack

RESOURCE ROOM
Danielle Gonzalez

Danielle Gonzalez

NURSE

Kindergarten

Rebecca Duda

Rebecca Duda

Kathy Ficken

Kathy Ficken

Margaret Moon

Margaret Moon

First Grade

Stephanie Guillen

Stephanie Guillen

Barry Larson

Barry Larson

Sharon Young

Sharon Young

Second Grade

Stacie Martin

Stacie Martin

Tim Thayer

Tim Thayer

Heather Wolf

Heather Wolf

Third Grade

Carrie Beatty

Carrie Beatty

Courtney Walker

Courtney Walker

Linda Wright

Linda Wright

Fourth Grade

Lori Laws

Lori Laws

Ann Nordstrom

Ann Nordstrom

Sheree Winterfeld

Sheree Winterfeld

Fifth Grade

Amie Davenport

Amie Davenport

Sharay Johnson

Sharay Johnson

Specialists

Jennifer Lindell

Jennifer Lindell

PE
Tina Lloyd

Tina Lloyd

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Krystin Murphy

Krystin Murphy

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Stephanie Palmer

Stephanie Palmer

VOCAL MUSIC
Susan Plew

Susan Plew

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Christine Kangas

Christine Kangas

Mary Ward

Mary Ward

Nutrition Services

Wanda Hurrle

Wanda Hurrle

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Karen Meyer

Karen Meyer

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

School Support

Bradley Heller

Bradley Heller

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Christine Kangas

Christine Kangas

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Geoffrey Kassahn-Shumwa

Geoffrey Kassahn-Shumwa

CUSTODIAN I
Mary Ward

Mary Ward

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD